Adult Nominations in Progress

Adult Nominations

Unit Name Position Status
Boy Troop 352 A. Sterling Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 716 P. Francis Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 716 J. CREASEY ADVANCEMENT CHAIR Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 93 P. Schole ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 219 C. Cash Unit Advancement Chair Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 200 S. Jee Unit Scouter Reserve / Den Leader Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 200 J. Dixon Unit Scouter Reserve Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 500 J. Goguen Committee Member - Pack Cubmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 500 G. Itenson Committee Member Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 747 D. Trevieso Assistant Scoutmaster, Committee Equipment coordinator Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 223 G. Little Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 223 T. Freeman Committee Member Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 202 M. Prillaman Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 202 M. Chiaramonte ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 202 W. Buttitta ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 400 M. Cox ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 400 W. James Committee Chairman Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 500 J. Itenson Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 398 R. Height Committee Member Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 810 D. McMahel Committee Chair Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 810 G. Blevins Committee Treasurer Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 810 C. Carmichael ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 444 T. McMahon ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 716 M. Gintz ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 319 D. Armstrong ASM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 75 M. Lake Adult Leader Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 319 E. Lane SM Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 320 M. Harrenstein Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 2051 M. Wesdock Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 29 N. Childs, Jr. Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 244 M. Witte Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 244 T. Steinbach Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 438 C. Martin Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 244 S. Swanchara Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 244 M. Welborn Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 511 T. Shail Assistant Scoutmaster; Chaplin; Merit Badge Counselor Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 942 A. Whitaker Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 942 W. Harris Unit Scout Reserve Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 713 A. Whitted Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 713 E. Mills Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 365 T. Mullen Committee Chair Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 365 K. Hall Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 365 W. Zielinski Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Girl Troop 365 R. Froelich Assistant Scout Master Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 742 K. Bowers Assistant Scoutmaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 5 G. Howard ScoutMaster Approved by Selection Committee
Boy Troop 942 T. Winkens Assistant Scoutmaster Waiting for Unit Chair Approval